54th F3A WORLD CUP LIECHTENSTEIN 2020


Samstag, 4. Juli 2020  bis  Sonntag, 5. Juli 2020

Bendern FL
Organisator
Modellfluggruppe Liechtenstein (MFGL)
Ort:
Bendern FL
Sport Kategorie(n)
F3A-FAI          
Judges Jury

1 GIANNONI  Gianluigi
2 GALLEY  Roland
3 ALTENKIRCH  Dietrich
4 MARQUET  Philippe
5 ROMIJN  Bob
6 POLATSCHEK  Norbert
7 SOUKUPOVA  Nikola
8 UHLIG  Peter
9 LESHED  Amram
10 BOSSARD  Arnaud

MATTI  Sandro
MG Luzern
Registered
SCHUMACHER  Reto
MG Raron
Confirmed
KAISER  Stefan
MG Liechtenstein
Confirmed
SCHÜRMANN  Philipp
MSV Reusstal
Registered
KISTLER  Hermann
MG Breitfeld
Registered
PALMER  Andrew
New Zealand (NZL)
Registered
ZEINER  Markus
Austria (AUT)
Confirmed
FORSTER  Robert
Germany (GER)
Confirmed
RUBIN  Marc
MG Burgdorf
Registered
PRÜFER  Raphael
Germany (GER)
Confirmed
CADUFF  Georg
MG Zürich
Confirmed
VAVALA  Francesco
Italy (ITA)
Confirmed
KUONI  Jürg
MG Luzern
Registered
CANTU  Alberto
Germany (GER)
Registered
VERONELLI  Sandro
MG Reichenburg
Confirmed
KRÁL  Jan
Czech Rep. (CZE)
Registered
LEE  Philip
Luxemburg (LUX)
Registered
SCHÜRMANN  Alois
MSV Reusstal
Confirmed
PANZANINI  Alessandro
Italy (ITA)
Registered
VALENTA  Milan
Czech Rep. (CZE)
Registered
POKORNY  Frantisek
Czech Rep. (CZE)
Registered
NIKLASS  Christian
Germany (GER)
Confirmed
BOSSHARD  Matthias
MFV Pfäffikon
Confirmed
POEKER  Philippe
Luxemburg (LUX)
Confirmed
AKIBA  YOICHIRO
Japan (JPN)
Confirmed
BAUTZ  Stefan
Germany (GER)
Confirmed
HEINDEL  Alex
Norway (NOR)
Confirmed
TRUMPP  Robin
Germany (GER)
Registered
MATT  Wolfgang
MG Liechtenstein
Registered
WALTRITSCH  Dietmar
Austria (AUT)
Confirmed
LENAERTS  Jozef
Belgium (BEL)
Confirmed
OHKURA  Toshiya
Japan (JPN)
Registered
NURILA  Lassi
Finland (FIN)
Confirmed
BUSCH  Carsten
Germany (GER)
Registered
INEICHEN  Reto
MG Luzern
Confirmed
LENAERTS  Francois
Belgium (BEL)
Confirmed
TAKAHASHI  Kimiyo
Japan (JPN)
Registered
SAKAMOTO  Takeshi
Japan (JPN)
Confirmed
HANNES  Schenk
Italy (ITA)
Registered
SILSBY  Arthur
United Kingdom (GBR)
Confirmed
HÄNSLI  Moritz
MG Furttal
Confirmed
YAMAZAKI  Teppei
Japan (JPN)
Confirmed
GAVRYLCHENKO  Andriy
Ukraine (UKR)
Registered
HOLZAPFEL  Peter
Germany (GER)
Confirmed
OIKAWA  Tsuguaki
Japan (JPN)
Confirmed
MALACIOGLU  Viken
Belgium (BEL)
Registered
SHILOV  Igor
Russia (RUS)
Registered
ITO  Yutaka
Japan (JPN)
Confirmed
BLAKE  Michael
Ireland (IRL)
Registered
KRAWINKEL  Christian
Germany (GER)
Registered
ANDRES  Felix
MG Breitenbach
Confirmed
ARMANDO  Leidi
Italy (ITA)
Registered
KOROLOV  Artem
Ukraine (UKR)
Registered
CERVI  Andrea
Italy (ITA)
Registered
HAASE  Peter
Germany (GER)
Registered
PEYER  Arnold
MSV Reusstal
Registered
CHRUBASIK  Max
Germany (GER)
Reserve
ALBERT  Peter
Germany (GER)
Reserve
WETZEL  Gregor
Germany (GER)
Reserve