Unsere Nationalmannschaften


Andrist Dominik
Andrist Alfred
Andrist Christian
Bertschi Stefan
Bleuer Heinz
Bleuer Michael
Blickensdörfer Loris
Blumer Reto
Böhlen Andreas
Cantoni Marco
Cantoni Lucas
Carrard Arnaud
Damerell William Walter
Duss Cederic
Duzzi Daniele
Eggimann Walter
Emmenegger Marc
Ernst Edward
Fäh Martin
Fischer Gody
Germann Peter
Graber Ennio
Günther Markus
Hofacker Peter
Huggler Niklaus
Hunziker Arthur
Hunziker Franz
Kübler Thomas
Lämmlein Tobias
Lang Andreas
Lüthi Andreas
Lüthi Roland
Malila Lauri
Matti Sandro
F3A
Maurer Peter
Minger Markus
Oetiker Konrad H.
Ogi Christoph
Pasini Sylvain
Rubin Marc
F3A
Saccavino Cesare
Saccavino Christine
Saccavino Gina
Schaffer Bruno
Schär Andreas
Schilt Max
Schlage Marcel
Schumacher Reto
Schürmann Philipp
Senn Adrian
Siebenmann Dieter
Stanojevic Zivomir
Stoll Hans
Stoll Franziska
Studer Heiner
Studiger Daniel
Thoma Pascal
Ulrich Martin
Untermoser Michael
Urwyler Moriz
Veronelli Sandro
Wäckerlin Thomas
Wälti Willi
Wettstein Dominique
Zwingli Hansruedi


Imageupload/WhatsApp Image 2022-05-09 at 07.20.01.jpeg

Europameisterschaften Modellfallschirmspringen

03.06.22 - 05.06.22 Modellfallschirmspringen

Details
Imageupload/2F3K-Team-1.jpg

F3K WM 2022, Martin Slowakei

22.07.22 - 31.07.22 F3K

6. Duss Cederic (MG Wimmis)
32. Jakob Oliver (MG Münchenbuchsee)
39. Fluck Stefan (MG Sulzer)

Details
Imageupload/Teamfoto Scale.jpg

Scale Weltmeisterschaften 2022

23.07.22 - 30.07.22 F4C , F4H

1. Lüthi Andreas (Switzerland (SUI))
4. Senn Reto (Switzerland (SUI))
12. Fischer Gody (Switzerland (SUI))

Details
Imageupload/F3JWM2022.jpg

F3J-WM

01.08.22 - 06.08.22 F3J

Summermatter Marc (MG Nidwalden)
Purbrick Daniel (CA AirCChasseral)

Details
Imageupload/2019_Himmelberg-3.jpg

EM F1E Rumänien

08.08.22 - 11.08.22 F1E

Details
Imageupload/2022_EMABC.jpg

EM F1A/B/C Mazedonien

16.08.22 - 20.08.22 F1A , F1B

7. Team Schweiz (Switzerland (SUI))
8. Andrist Dominik (MG Bern)
38. Andrist Christian (MG Bern)

Details
Imageupload/Swiss F5J Team.jpg

Europameisterschaften F5J 2022

21.08.22 - 27.08.22 F5J Senioren , F5J Junioren

30. Ruef Thierry (GAM CLAM)
45. Wäckerlin Thomas (MG Wald)
52. Maquelin Pierre (GAM CLAM)

Details
Imageupload/switzerland-big.jpg

F3A EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP

21.08.22 - 28.08.22 F3A , Teamwertung

2. Matti Sandro (Switzerland (SUI))
10. Schumacher Reto (Switzerland (SUI))
25. Schürmann Philipp (Switzerland (SUI))

Details
Imageupload/F5B Wettbewerb Wittenwil-127.JPG

Weltmeisterschaften F5B 2022 (abgesagt)

11.09.22 - 17.09.22 F5B

Details
Imageupload/katf3b.jpg

F3F-WM

02.10.22 - 08.10.22 F3F

Details