Fribourg's Trophy F3J Worldcup und Eurotour


samedi 18 mai 2019  bis  dimanche 19 mai 2019

Region Fribourg
Organisateur
IG F3J Swiss
Lieu:
Region Fribourg
Coordonnées GPS
46°46'31.40"N 7°10'36.07"E
Catégorie(s)
F3J ,  F3J Junior        
Directeur du concours
Kurt Strasser
Jury
Schaub Rudolf // Lämmlein Stephan // Moquereau Ivan
Restauration
Festwirtschaft auf Platz
Programme

Event schedule :

Friday 17.05.2019        Training day

                                        2 pm: registration

Saturday 18.05.2019   07:30 am: Opening / Briefing 07:30 am: 08:00 am start of competition flights

                                        20:00 End of competition flights 

Sunday 19.05.2019      08:00 am: Start of competition flight

                                     ~12:15 Fly Off Juniors

                                     ~13:40 Fly Off Seniors

                                     ~15:00 pm: Award ceremony An earlier arrival is possible by arrangement.

 

The field will be released on Thursday.  

Participants
Alle mit FAI Lizenz
Remarques

Festwirtschaft auf dem Gelände.

Getränke und Grill.

Bei jedem Wetter


BRAUNE  Robert
Germany (GER)
Confirmed
TOBAIS SCHUA  Tobias
Germany (GER)
Confirmed
KLAFFENBACH  Thorsten
Germany (GER)
Confirmed
SPIEGEL  Gisbert
Germany (GER)
Confirmed
THÉVENAZ  Jean
GAM Fribourg
Confirmed
ALLNOCH  Daniela
Germany (GER)
Confirmed
BREM  Michaela
Germany (GER)
Confirmed
ALLNOCH  Norbert
Germany (GER)
Confirmed
BREM  Andreas
Germany (GER)
Confirmed
SCHYDLO  Rafael
Germany (GER)
Confirmed
WETTSTEIN  Dominique
MFV Pfäffikon
Registered
STEFAN  Höllein
Germany (GER)
Confirmed
KIRCH  Andreas
Germany (GER)
Confirmed
SCHUMACHER  Matthias
Germany (GER)
Confirmed
BÖHLEN  Andreas
F3F SWISS PILOTS
Registered
ZWINGLI  Hansruedi
MV Altstätten
Confirmed
SUMMERMATTER  Marc
MG Nidwalden
Registered
OETIKER  Konrad H.
MG Nidwalden
Confirmed
GADAN  Richard
GAM Fribourg
Confirmed
MOQUEREAU  Ivan
France (FRA)
Confirmed
GANS  Udo
Germany (GER)
Confirmed
QUOY  Sylvain
France (FRA)
Confirmed
DARGNIES  Sosthène
France (FRA)
Confirmed
HAVRET  Baptiste
France (FRA)
Confirmed
KURTZ  Roland
Germany (GER)
Confirmed
KURTZ  Claudia
Germany (GER)
Confirmed
KÜBLER  Thomas
MG Diessenhofen
Registered
PORCAR  Guillaume
France (FRA)
Confirmed
SIMONNEAUD  Claude
France (FRA)
Confirmed
PAULI  Hugo
GAM Fribourg
Confirmed
STRAESSLER  Felix
GAM Fribourg
Confirmed
SENOUQUE  David
France (FRA)
Confirmed
SCHAUB  Rudolf
MG Mörsburg
Confirmed
FRÖHLICH  Otto
Germany (GER)
Confirmed
BÖHLEN  Paul
MG Riggisberg
Registered
PORT  Eberhard
France (FRA)
Confirmed
VOSTREL  Jaroslav
Czech Rep. (CZE)
Confirmed
RAJSNER  Jiri
Czech Rep. (CZE)
Confirmed
RAJŠNER  Martin
Czech Rep. (CZE)
Confirmed
PAVEL  Höfer
Czech Rep. (CZE)
Confirmed
TÉR  Štepán
Czech Rep. (CZE)
Confirmed
HALUSKA  Bohus
Slovakia (SVK)
Confirmed
KOSTAN  Jaroslav
Slovakia (SVK)
Confirmed
BARTEK  Juraj
Slovakia (SVK)
Confirmed
NEMCEK  Lubos
Slovakia (SVK)
Confirmed
LÄMMLEIN  Stephan
Germany (GER)
Confirmed
WEIHE  Carolin
Germany (GER)
Confirmed
WEIHE  Stefan
Germany (GER)
Confirmed
LÄMMLEIN  Tobias
F3F SWISS PILOTS
Registered
GALEAZZI  Robin
France (FRA)
Confirmed
IFF  Hanspeter
MG Burgdorf
Confirmed
LITTVA  Jan
Slovakia (SVK)
Confirmed
HEBERLE  Boris
Germany (GER)
Confirmed