1. F3B R.E.S. Wettbewerb Birrfeld 2019

Samba R.E.S. von Cad2Cnc


vendredi 19 avril 2019    

Birrfeld
Organisateur
MFG Auenstein
Lieu:
Birrfeld
Coordonnées GPS
47° 26' 36? N, 8° 14' 2? O
Catégorie(s)
F3B R.E.S.          
Directeur du concours
Reto Bucher
Remarques

Ausschreibung und Informationen, siehe unter Dokumente


HOSTETTLER  André
MFG Auenstein
Registered
GLANZMANN  Anton
MFG Auenstein
Registered
HUBLI  Marco
MG Schwyz-Uri
Registered
WASSER  Rene
Registered
BÜHLER  Beat
MV Richterswil
Registered
BRUNNER  Roland
MSV Stetten
Registered
MARET  Didier
MSV Stetten
Registered
HILTBRAND  Andreas
MG Frutigen
Registered
HILTBRAND  Nino
Registered
HILTBRAND  Luca
Registered
EICHENBERGER  Martin
MFG Auenstein
Registered
BIELI  Augustin
MFG Rothrist
Registered
SCHMID  Reto
MG Zugerland
Registered
SURBER  Benjamin
MG Büren
Registered
KELLER  Urs
Mfv Wettingen
Registered
MERKLI  Hans
Mfv Wettingen
Registered
BALLO  Marco
MSV Stetten
Registered
STÜRCHLER  Paul
MG Affoltern aA
Registered
REIMANN  Hans
Registered
MÜLLER  Ueli
MFG Rothrist
Registered
WEIDLEIN  Gerhard
MG Burgdorf
Registered
SUTER  Daniel
MFG Auenstein
Registered
WEHRLI  Urs
MFG Auenstein
Registered
SAUTER  Nico
MG Büren
Registered
SCHWEIZER  Tizian
MG Liestal
Registered
KUENZI  Hans-Rudolf
MG Burgdorf
Registered
BAUMGARTNER  Rudolf
Mfv Wettingen
Registered
BAUMGARTNER  Reto
Mfv Wettingen
Registered
KRÄMER  Marco
MFG Auenstein
Registered

1 BIELI  Augustin MFG Rothrist
2 HILTBRAND  Nino  
3 WASSER  Rene  
4 SCHMID  Reto MG Zugerland
5 MÜLLER  Ueli MFG Rothrist
6 EICHENBERGER  Martin MFG Auenstein
7 SURBER  Benjamin MG Büren
8 HILTBRAND  Andreas MG Frutigen
9 SCHWEIZER  Tizian MG Liestal
10 HOSTETTLER  André MFG Auenstein
11 BAUMGARTNER  Reto Mfv Wettingen
12 MARET  Didier MSV Stetten
13 STÜRCHLER  Paul MG Affoltern aA
14 BÜHLER  Beat MV Richterswil
15 HUBLI  Marco MG Schwyz-Uri
16 SUTER  Daniel MFG Auenstein
17 BAUMGARTNER  Rudolf Mfv Wettingen
18 REIMANN  Hans  
19 BALLO  Marco MSV Stetten
20 BRUNNER  Roland MSV Stetten
21 KUENZI  Hans-Rudolf MG Burgdorf
22 KRÄMER  Marco MFG Auenstein
23 GLANZMANN  Anton MFG Auenstein
24 HILTBRAND  Luca  
25 SAUTER  Nico MG Büren
26 KELLER  Urs Mfv Wettingen
27 MERKLI  Hans Mfv Wettingen
28 WEHRLI  Urs MFG Auenstein
29 WEIDLEIN  Gerhard MG Burgdorf

 
Ausschreibung07.03.2019